full name
family with sequence similarity 69 member A

synonyms
FAM69A, ENSG00000154511

HGNC
HGNC:32213

Entrez Gene
Gene:388650

ENSEMBL
ENSG00000154511

location
chr: 1
start: 93298286
stop: 93427079
strand: -

transcripts
NM_001252273.1
NM_001252269.1
NM_001252270.1
NM_001006605.4
NM_001252271.1